Avalanche DB
Message Boards
Fantasy Hockey

2014-2015 System Schedule

Pacific Time
Mountain Time
Central Time
Eastern Time
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
June

Date Player Team Time Details
September 17, 2014 Avangard Omsk (KHL) 2:00 AM
September 17, 2014 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (KHL) 9:00 AM
September 17, 2014 Vita Hasten (Swe-A) 11:00 AM
September 17, 2014 Kitchener Rangers (OHL) 5:00 PM Exhibition
September 17, 2014 North Bay Battalion (OHL) 5:05 PM Exhibition
September 18, 2014 Avangard Omsk (KHL) 2:00 AM
September 18, 2014 Skelleftea (SHL) 11:00 AM
September 19, 2014 Vita Hasten (Swe-A) 11:00 AM
September 19, 2014 Graz 99ers (Austria) 11:15 AM
September 19, 2014 Gatineau Olympiques (QMJHL) 5:30 PM
September 19, 2014 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies (QMJHL) 5:30 PM
September 19, 2014 Red Deer Rebels (WHL) 7:00 PM
September 20, 2014 Tappara (Liiga U20) 3:30 AM
September 20, 2014 Skelleftea (SHL) 8:00 AM
September 20, 2014 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies (QMJHL) 5:00 PM
September 20, 2014 Red Deer Rebels (WHL) 7:00 PM
September 20, 2014 Vancouver Giants (WHL) 8:00 PM
September 21, 2014 Tappara (Liiga U20) 7:00 AM
September 21, 2014 Vita Hasten (Swe-A) 7:00 AM
September 21, 2014 Graz 99ers (Austria) 9:50 AM
September 21, 2014 Gatineau Olympiques (QMJHL) 2:00 PM
September 22, 2014 Avangard Omsk (KHL) 6:00 AM
September 22, 2014 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (KHL) 6:00 AM
September 24, 2014 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (KHL) 7:00 AM
September 24, 2014 Skelleftea (SHL) 12:05 PM Champions Hockey League - Group Stage
September 24, 2014 Owen Sound Attack (OHL) 5:00 PM
September 24, 2014 Kitchener Rangers (OHL) 5:00 PM
September 25, 2014 Vita Hasten (Swe-A) 11:00 AM
September 25, 2014 Gatineau Olympiques (QMJHL) 5:30 PM
September 26, 2014 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (KHL) 7:00 AM
September 26, 2014 Skelleftea (SHL) 11:00 AM
September 26, 2014 Graz 99ers (Austria) 11:15 AM
September 26, 2014 North Bay Battalion (OHL) 5:00 PM
September 26, 2014 Owen Sound Attack (OHL) 5:30 PM
September 26, 2014 Mississauga Steeheads (OHL) 5:30 PM
September 26, 2014 Kitchener Rangers (OHL) 5:30 PM
September 26, 2014 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies (QMJHL) 5:30 PM
September 26, 2014 Vancouver Giants (WHL) 8:30 PM
September 27, 2014 Tappara (Liiga U20) 3:30 AM
September 27, 2014 Avangard Omsk (KHL) 4:00 AM
September 27, 2014 Vita Hasten (Swe-A) 8:00 AM
September 27, 2014 Skelleftea (SHL) 10:30 AM
September 27, 2014 Gatineau Olympiques (QMJHL) 5:00 PM
September 27, 2014 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies (QMJHL) 5:00 PM
September 27, 2014 Owen Sound Attack (OHL) 5:30 PM
September 27, 2014 Red Deer Rebels (WHL) 7:00 PM
September 28, 2014 Graz 99ers (Austria) 9:30 AM
September 28, 2014 Gatineau Olympiques (QMJHL) 2:00 PM
September 28, 2014 Vancouver Giants (WHL) 6:00 PM
September 29, 2014 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (KHL) 9:00 AM
September 30, 2014 Avangard Omsk (KHL) 7:00 AM
September 30, 2014 Vita Hasten (Swe-A) 11:00 AM