Avalanche DB
Message Boards
Fantasy Hockey

2014-2015 System Schedule

Pacific Time
Mountain Time
Central Time
Eastern Time
July
August
September
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
June

Date Player Team Time Details
November 24, 2014 Avangard Omsk (KHL) 6:00 AM
November 25, 2014 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (KHL) 10:00 AM
November 25, 2014 Vita Hasten (Swe-A) 11:00 AM
November 25, 2014 Graz 99ers (Austria) 11:15 AM
November 25, 2014 Vancouver Giants (WHL) 7:00 PM
November 26, 2014 Avangard Omsk (KHL) 6:00 AM
November 26, 2014 Skelleftea (SHL) 11:00 AM
November 26, 2014 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies (QMJHL) 5:00 PM
November 26, 2014 Vancouver Giants (WHL) 7:00 PM
November 27, 2014 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (KHL) 9:30 AM
November 27, 2014 Vita Hasten (Swe-A) 11:00 AM
November 27, 2014 Mississauga Steeheads (OHL) 5:00 PM
November 27, 2014 North Bay Battalion (OHL) 5:00 PM
November 27, 2014 Kitchener Rangers (OHL) 5:05 PM
November 27, 2014 ECHL 5:30 PM
November 28, 2014 Avangard Omsk (KHL) 5:00 AM
November 28, 2014 St. Cloud State University (NCAA) 5:37 AM
November 28, 2014 Skelleftea (SHL) 11:00 AM
November 28, 2014 Graz 99ers (Austria) 11:15 AM
November 28, 2014 ECHL 3:00 PM
November 28, 2014 Kitchener Rangers (OHL) 5:00 PM
November 28, 2014 Owen Sound Attack (OHL) 5:05 PM
November 28, 2014 AHL 5:30 PM
November 28, 2014 Mississauga Steeheads (OHL) 5:30 PM
November 28, 2014 Gatineau Olympiques (QMJHL) 5:30 PM
November 28, 2014 Vancouver Giants (WHL) 7:00 PM
November 28, 2014 Red Deer Rebels (WHL) 7:30 PM
November 29, 2014 Tappara (Liiga U20) 3:30 AM
November 29, 2014 St. Cloud State University (NCAA) 5:07 AM
November 29, 2014 Skelleftea (SHL) 8:00 AM
November 29, 2014 Vita Hasten (Swe-A) 8:00 AM
November 29, 2014 AHL 5:00 PM
November 29, 2014 Gatineau Olympiques (QMJHL) 5:00 PM
November 29, 2014 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies (QMJHL) 5:00 PM
November 29, 2014 ECHL 5:30 PM
November 29, 2014 Owen Sound Attack (OHL) 5:30 PM
November 29, 2014 North Bay Battalion (OHL) 5:30 PM
November 29, 2014 Red Deer Rebels (WHL) 7:00 PM
November 29, 2014 Vancouver Giants (WHL) 7:00 PM
November 30, 2014 Tappara (Liiga U20) 7:00 AM
November 30, 2014 Graz 99ers (Austria) 9:30 AM
November 30, 2014 Mississauga Steeheads (OHL) 12:00 PM
November 30, 2014 Kitchener Rangers (OHL) 12:00 PM
November 30, 2014 North Bay Battalion (OHL) 1:00 PM
November 30, 2014 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies (QMJHL) 2:00 PM
November 30, 2014 AHL 3:00 PM